Zoey Kush HD Porn Videos

Zoey Kush

Zoey Kush


Aliases: Tamara Jade, Star Jade, Zoey Kush, Tamara Odell, Tabby
Country: United States
Ethnicity:
Birthday: 1991-12-04
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brunette
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 52 kg
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-22-33

Zoey Kush is another tender young babe I the industry. She’s a wonderful chick with long black hair and sparkling blue eyes. Zoey Kush strokes and dildos her pussy passionately in solo scenes. She gets her shaved snatch banged hard by hot guys in boy-girl scenes, And she loves lesbian sex too! There are a few girl-girl scenes featuring alluring brunette licking pussy and getting licked. She explores every kind of pleasure in her porn movies. Small titted yummy chick Zoey Kush is sweet and sexy.

Zoey Kush on other sites:
Zoey Kush at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Zoey Kush Videos