Wivien HD Porn Videos

Wivien

Wivien


Aliases: Gitta Szoke, Vivien Karups, Wivien Sapphic, Wivien DDF, Gitta ATK, Janet Millar, Vivian, Wanda, Gigi, Wiven, Vivien, Gita, Misha
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1979-08-29
Eye: Green
Hair: Blond
Height: 173
Weight: 55
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-25-37

Wivien has now reached the age that will put her into the category of being a MILF. In her mid thirties she’s stunning when she poses for the camera, her large breasts exposing hardened nipples and a shaved vaginal area that will be prepared to greet a hungry tongue, especially a tender licking from a lesbian girlfriend that will expose her to the erotic side of seduction. She enjoys fingers and toys and all of those magical things that will entice the moisture from her vaginal slit.

Wivien on other sites:
Wivien at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Wivien Videos