Vicki Chase HD Porn Videos

Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase


Aliases: Vicky Chase
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1985-02-06
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'4
Weight: 121 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-27-33

Dark haired latina chick Vicki Chase had her shaved hot pussy fucked so many times in porn movies. She loves it hardcore and gets her taco pounded in one-on-one scenes and in hot orgies. This latina looks pretty exotic. Men like her face and her hot body. This hot California girl has sexy tattoos all over her body. She is married to adult film star and director Eric John but keeps herself busy in the porn world as an actress anyhow.

Vicki Chase on other sites:
Vicki Chase at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Vicki Chase Videos