Veronica Rodriguez HD Porn Videos

Veronica Rodriguez

Veronica Rodriguez


Aliases: Barbie
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1990-08-01
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Cup: A
Measurements: 32B-25-34

Brown eyed latina teen Veronica Rodriguez is a cutie with small tits and tiny apple ass that loves hot sex. She loves taking hard man meat equally deep in her sweet mouth and neat smooth pussy. She is playful and flirtatious. She has a habit to give a smile and giggle before men stuff her mouth. She loves cock sucking but the thing Veronica Rodriguez really enjoys is the warmth of hard throbbing dick deep inside in her young latin pussy.

Veronica Rodriguez on other sites:
Veronica Rodriguez at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Veronica Rodriguez Videos