Tia Ling HD Porn Videos

Tia Ling

Tia Ling


Aliases: Terri, Tia Lang
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1976-07-10
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5'1
Weight: 110 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-24-33

Tia Ling is bringing the Asian persuasion to the screen, and it’s guaranteed to make you drool down your chin from want and desire. Full, firm breasts will invite every wrinkle from an enlarging cock, not to mention the desire to make her submissive in group sex action and also dominance that will have her skin turning pink and her petite body becoming ravaged in an abusive but arousing manner.

Tia Ling on other sites:
Tia Ling at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Tia Ling Videos