Tanya Tate HD Porn Videos

Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate


Aliases: Tanya Thomas
Country: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1979-03-31
Eye: Green
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'6
Weight: 125 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34F-24-34

Here is one more sexy blonde milf with DD boobs. This is Tanya Tate. This long haired experienced blonde good looker is impossible to resist after she pulls out her massive tits. She loves hard big cocks and handles meaty poles with ease. There are girl-girl and boy-girl scenes with her. The last is the common thing. Her sex partners are well hung studs that satisfy her sexual desires eagerly. Wet juicy pussy of busty milf Tanya Tate is the pleasure no one can refuse.

Tanya Tate on other sites:
Tanya Tate at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Tanya Tate Videos