Stephanie Cane HD Porn Videos

Stephanie Cane

Stephanie Cane


Aliases: Stephanie Cain, Stephanie Horowitz, StephanieKane.
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-11-11
Eye: Green
Hair: Brunette
Height: 157
Weight: 44
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-34

Stephanie Cane has huge green eyes that sparkle when the passion is flowing through her veins, telling her lover and the world she’s ready to be the naughty brunette that she enjoys being. This babe knows how to get a grip on the girth of an erection, jacking off the pulsating rod before guiding her tongue up and down the underside of the shaft, she’s oral, she’s beautiful and she’s definitely ready.

Stephanie Cane on other sites:
Stephanie Cane at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Stephanie Cane Videos