Sophie Dee HD Porn Videos

Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee


Aliases: Sophie, Mary Beth, Kirsty, Sophie D
Country: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1984-01-17
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-26-39

Delicious Sophie Dee with big blue eyes and massive natural breasts is a well known pornstar. She’s among those porn girls that keep their nice big boobs natural. Men find their dicks rock solid after touching her soft heavy titties. Sophie Dee’s ass is another juicy part of her nice body. She loves showing her bouncing tits as men fuck her love hole. This British lady has the right to be ranked as a top pornstar. She’s good at fucking and you may check it out.

Sophie Dee on other sites:
Sophie Dee at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Sophie Dee Videos