Sophia Knight HD Porn Videos

Sophia Knight

Sophia Knight


Aliases: Louise Rose, Louise Karupsha
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-11-10
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blond
Height: 165
Weight: 46
Cup: C
Measurements: 32C-25-34

Sophia Knight is another gorgeous model. This fair haired bombshell with adorably sexy boobs loves showing her body parts and does it with real desire. She is proud of her natural tits and neatly trimmed pussy. Glam babe spreads her legs to play with herself. Sophia Knight loves solo posing but has several lesbian scenes in her porn career. She’s a heartbreaker that does striptease for the camera and masturbates for you to watch eagerly! All the videos with her are very erotic!

Sophia Knight on other sites:
Sophia Knight at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Sophia Knight Videos