Shay Fox HD Porn Videos

Shay Fox

Shay Fox


Aliases: Shey Fox
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1969-01-17
Eye: Blue
Hair: Black
Height: 5'4
Weight: 133
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-24-34

Glammed up brunette milf Shay Fox with perfect firm round DD boobs is a sexbomb! She’s irresistibly hot. She loves getting her amazing juggs out and spreading her legs for guys. Guys love eating and fucking smooth well-experienced pussy of this good looking slut over 30. She’s gorgeous from top to toe. Shay Fox is a stunning big boobed milf beauty that loves it hardcore. Hard dicked studs make her happy scene by scene.

Shay Fox on other sites:
Shay Fox at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Shay Fox Videos