Sharon Lee HD Porn Videos

Sharon Lee

Sharon Lee


Aliases: Sharone Lee
Country: France
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1988-08-02
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5'7
Weight: 121 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 36C-24-34

Sharon Lee is a beautiful Asian young woman that has a body screaming for sexual interludes. With a large, rounded ass, oiled and shining, she hoists it high into the air for doggy style penetration. Her trimmed and shaped pubes offer a runway for toys, tongues and dicks to find their way through to the magic land of her lady lusciousness. She won’t turn away from anything hardcore.

Sharon Lee on other sites:
Sharon Lee at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Sharon Lee Videos