Sensual Jane HD Porn Videos

Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane


Aliases: Jane Karups, Janelle A..
Country: Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1983-07-15
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 167
Weight: 54
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36E-25-36

Sensual Jane will have you breathing hard quickly. This hot brunette has the bedroom eyes that will say sharing the sheets with her would be the thing dirty dreams are made of. Her DD bra cup size exhibits large breasts for fondling and suckling on, not to mention rubbing against other big boobs and offering tit fucking services, especially during interracial scenarios of sexual delight.

Sensual Jane on other sites:
Sensual Jane at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Sensual Jane Videos