Sasha Grey HD Porn Videos

Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey


Aliases: Marina Ann Hantiz, Marina Ann Hantzis, SaschaGrey, Sasha Gra, Sasha Gray, Sasha X. Art.
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-03-14
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 167
Weight: 48
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-26-31

Sasha Grey has all of the qualities you’ve wanted to find between the sheets, but had begun to wonder if they truly exist. With brunette hair falling to the bottom of her back, a shaved vaginal area that will gobble up sex toys like a starving sexual area, and the flexibility that tells the world, and her male lover, there will be a way to hit those hard to reach erogenous zones. She’ll open her mouth wide and let her tongue take over the oral sex pleasure that will go into deepthroat excitement.

Sasha Grey on other sites:
Sasha Grey at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Sasha Grey Videos