Sarah Vandella HD Porn Videos

Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella


Aliases: Sara Vanella
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Birthday: 1983-12-02
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 127 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34D-24-33

Sarah Vandella is another hot bodied blonde in the list. This sexy blonde with big boobs and juicy ass is full of enthusiasm sucking and fucking in a wide variety of sex scenes with her. She’s a very passionate babe. There is fire in her sparkling eyes every time she gives head and gets slammed. Perfectly shaped D size boobs are the sexiest part of her adorable body. All of you that love beautiful stacked babes in hardcore action will greatly appreciate porn movies with Sarah Vandella.

Sarah Vandella on other sites:
Sarah Vandella at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Sarah Vandella Videos