Sara Luvv HD Porn Videos

Sara Luvv

Sara Luvv


Aliases: Sara Luv, Sarah Luvv
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1993-05-03
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 152
Weight: 43
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-24-32

Alluring Sara Luvv is another tender and sweet lesbian chick. This tight bodied young looking chick with small tits, tiny ass and neat shaved snatch loves spreading her legs in front of the camera and playing with girl. She looks great playing with herself naked in solo action but really gets pleasure from doing it with lovely chicks. Sweet brown eyed lesbian teen Sara Luvv will get you hot! Watch her play!

Sara Luvv on other sites:
Sara Luvv at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Sara Luvv Videos