Sara Jay HD Porn Videos

Sara Jay

Sara Jay


Aliases: Sarah Jay, Sutherland, SaraJay
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1977-11-14
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'4
Weight: 145 lbs
Cup:
Measurements: 36E-25-34

Sara Jay will let you know in short order, there’s no possibility of taming her, you may please her, but she’s going to want more. This blonde cougar enjoys being the center of attention, and that may come in the form of group sex, a room filled with horny people that she gets aroused performing in front of. She’ll cater to the genders with a body that was made for sexual entertainment.

Sara Jay on other sites:
Sara Jay at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Sara Jay Videos