Sadie West HD Porn Videos

Sadie West

Sadie West


Aliases: West Sadie.
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-03-13
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 157
Weight: 49
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-24-34

Sadie West is going to be one of the hottest things you’ll find, no matter what direction your compass may lead you. With raven colored hair, piercing blue eyes, titillating breasts, and an ass that she enjoys keeping hoisted into the air, this hottie is ready to let her wild side show. The thickness of a male appendage doesn’t scare this lust filled lady away, in fact, she moves in closer, drops to her knees, guides the girth with slender fingers as she takes it into her throat for oral sex pleasure.

Sadie West on other sites:
Sadie West at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Sadie West Videos