Rita Faltoyano HD Porn Videos

Rita Faltoyano

Rita Faltoyano


Aliases: Rita F, Rita Faltayano, Rita Faltiano, RitaFaltoiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Fox, Rita Ga, Rita Ga'cs, RitaGacs, Rita Gasc, Rita Gu00E1Cs, Rita Twain.
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1978-08-05
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 165
Weight: 57
Cup: D
Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rita Faltoyano means business when her clothing falls for the floor, and you’re going to want to participate in all that she has to offer. This sandy blonde is gorgeous, with her large breasts oiled for shininess and sexiness, her perfectly shaped ass that carries a tinge of pink from a session of foreplay spanking before being taken in doggy style position, and, of course the way she sucks on her dildos for lubrication, to prepare for solo masturbation.

Rita Faltoyano on other sites:
Rita Faltoyano at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Rita Faltoyano Videos