Priya Rai HD Porn Videos

Priya Rai

Priya Rai


Aliases: Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Ray, Pria Rai, Priya Anjeli Rai
Country: India
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1982-01-26
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-24-34

Priya Rai is probably the most exotic busty lady in porn. She has really amazing huge jugs and sexy pronounced curves. This brown skin lady is of Indian descent. She comes in porn to reveal all the sex secrets of the Far East. Men love her curves and her marvelous huge boobs. Priya Rai is a porn queen that takes sex to the whole new level in every porn scene. Indian sexbomb Priya Rai is extremely hot and popular. Her exotic looks can add some spice to any porn movie.

Priya Rai on other sites:
Priya Rai at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Priya Rai Videos