Pink Pussy HD Porn Videos

Pink Pussy

Pink Pussy


Aliases: Gotta, Bridget, Bridgette Karups, Pink Twistys, Brigitta ATK, Henerietta
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-05-28
Eye: Green
Hair: Blond
Height: 175
Weight: 633
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-26-37

Skinny European doll Pink Pussy is a sex starved girl that loves to have fun with girls and boys. This white haired slender chick with small tits gets her tight shaved pussy licked by lesbian chicks and fucked by horny guys. She's a kind of girl that loves sensual sex and long foreplay to hard sex action. She bares it all and plays with herself before giving head to hot guys and getting her snatch licked by lesbian kitties. Pink Pussy is a sweet euro girl who can't get enough.

Pink Pussy on other sites:
Pink Pussy at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Pink Pussy Videos