Persia Monir HD Porn Videos

Persia Monir

Persia Monir


Aliases: Persia Mohir, Persia Munir
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1958-09-27
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 165
Weight: 59
Cup: DD
Measurements: 40DD-25-37

Persia Monir will convince any non-believers that a hot MILF always knows how to bring hardcore pleasure to her lover. This brunette is over the age of fifty, and she’s rocking a body that could put a barely legal teen to shame. With large breasts, curvaceous waist and an ass that’s meant for protruding back for doggy style penetration, she definitely knows her way around an erection, and how to keep it completely hard until she’s been sexually satisfied.

Persia Monir on other sites:
Persia Monir at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Persia Monir Videos