Nikki Daniels HD Porn Videos

Nikki Daniels

Nikki Daniels


Aliases: Nikki, Nikki Karups
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1982-03-12
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'6
Weight: 110 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-33

Nikki Daniels has a natural loveliness to her that would make anyone weak in the knees when contemplating being with her in a sexual manner. Her breasts are small, perky, and topped off by hard nipples, while her ass is firm, round, and a focal point for lovers as they breathe heavily with anticipation of feeling her moist vaginal walls wrapped around the girth of their shafts.

Nikki Daniels on other sites:
Nikki Daniels at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Nikki Daniels Videos