Nikita HD Porn Videos

Nikita

Nikita


Aliases: Hock Nicolette, Lily Thoren, Lucy Bergman, Nikita Williams, Nikky Nubiles, Nikita Karups, Nikita Twistys, Nikita DDF, Nikita ATK, Nikita Wetandpuffy, Nikitta Sapphic, Nikky, Nina, Nikitta, Nikkita, Niky, Nikyta, Sasha, Nikkita Onlytease, Nikita S
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-07-15
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 163
Weight: 53
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-25-36

Nikita can best be described in one word, perky! With deep, brunette hair, a few highlights woven through and a petite body that oozes with sultriness, she’s ready to spread for solo masturbation and also a turn at girl to girl pleasure as well. She’s flexible and ready to strip naked and show off long legs, palm sized breasts and a vaginal area that needs to be filled with tongues or toys.

Nikita on other sites:
Nikita at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Nikita Videos