Nikita Von James HD Porn Videos

Nikita Von James

Nikita Von James


Aliases: Nikita James, Nikita Jaymes, Nikkita James
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1977-04-11
Eye: Green
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'4
Weight: 110 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-25-36

Nikita Von James doesn’t hold back her internal sex drive, it’s more powerful than she is. This MILF blonde with such big breasts enjoys being a woman, and when the feminine charm is turned on with thigh high stockings and lingerie, she’s then ready to shower her sultriness upon either gender, exhibiting her bisexual need and hunger for spicy and kinky stimulation.

Nikita Von James on other sites:
Nikita Von James at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Nikita Von James Videos