Nika Noir HD Porn Videos

Nika Noir

Nika Noir


Aliases: Nika Noire, Nika Noir, Nika, Nika Karups, Niki Nubiles, Nika DDF, Nika Blue, Nikki Noir, Nika James
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1984-12-08
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 130 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-26-36

Nika Noir is going to draw you in and hold you there, with no chance of release from her feminine charm. She has the type of eyes you want looking up at you from a POV position, of course her mouth will be filled with the girth of a throbbing erection while she licks with the talent of an oral sex specialist. She has a bounty of breasts, huge hooters that will be made for sliding the shaft through her cleavage and even leaving droplets of sperm on the fleshiness, all around her hardened nipples.

Nika Noir on other sites:
Nika Noir at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Nika Noir Videos