Monique Fuentes HD Porn Videos

Monique Fuentes

Monique Fuentes


Aliases: Monica Fuentes.
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1968-07-29
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 177
Weight: 60
Cup: C
Measurements: 34D-24-36

Latina MILF Monique Fuentes is good for porn with her hot body. This passionate woman with experience has amazing apple ass and round boobs. This brown haired mom is a real seductress. She displays her bubble ass with other bootylicious ladies. You won’t see her getting fucked hard by horny men. But she has a bunch of lesbian scene under her belt featuring her having fun with hot bodied chicks like her.

Monique Fuentes on other sites:
Monique Fuentes at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Monique Fuentes Videos