Misty Stone HD Porn Videos

Misty Stone

Misty Stone


Aliases: Misti Stone, Jenny Stone, Misty S Joymii, Ciarra, Misty
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Birthday: 1986-03-26
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'5
Weight: 121 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-25-35

Misty Stone brings ebony erotica to the screen. She’s luscious and lustful, sharing the beauty of her body with men and/or women, where the experience of a tongue against her swollen vaginal lips will push her over the threshold of a passionate orgasm. She’ll be a part of an interracial interlude and steal the show with her reality of feel good moments that can only happen with her kind of horniness.

Misty Stone on other sites:
Misty Stone at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Misty Stone Videos