Melissa Monet HD Porn Videos

Melissa Monet

Melissa Monet


Aliases: Melisa Monet, Mistress Melissa Monet
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1964-07-16
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 154
Weight: 50
Cup: DD
Measurements: 32DD-23-33

Melissa Monet is a mature lesbian porn actress. She’s a well experienced brunette who enjoys sex with younger girls and her age-mates in lesbian scenes. With dozens of lesbian scenes behind her belt she can be called a bi woman and sometimes shares man meat with other ladies. Melissa Monet love kissing girls and eating pussy. There’s a variety of scenes to show her love for lesbian fun. There are softcore girl-on-girl scenes and harder lesbian action with middle aged porn diva Melissa Monet.

Melissa Monet on other sites:
Melissa Monet at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Melissa Monet Videos