Margo Russo HD Porn Videos

Margo Russo

Margo Russo


Aliases: Julia Hollywood, Yuliya Podmoskova, Julia Podmoskova, Margo
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-05-20
Eye: Green
Hair: Blond
Height: 178
Weight: 55
Cup: D
Measurements: 35D-24-36

Margo Russo will restore your faith in blondes once again. This babe looks like a star of the 1960’s, the type that would giggle and be shy on film and yet fill out a sweater with large breasts to make them many men’s late night dream factor. She is stunning, literally radiating from the screen when she cuts loose for interracial sex and gangbang style of seduction. There’s enough beauty to this women to span her partners and still have enough left over for seconds.

Margo Russo on other sites:
Margo Russo at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Margo Russo Videos