Mandy Dee HD Porn Videos

Mandy Dee

Mandy Dee


Aliases: Aelita Femjoy, Amelie Jane, Dasha C, DorotheeDionne, Kicsi Viva, Mandi Dee, Mandi Sapphic, Mika Bodana, MikaBoolana, Millis A. Met Art, Sabina Blue, Stacy Nubiles, TracyLyons.
Country: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-01-23
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 167
Weight: 52
Cup: D
Measurements: 37D-24-36

Mandy Dee is a big boobed Russian porn diva with blond hair and blue eyes. This European temptress shows off her big breasts and sexy ass eagerly. She seduces men with her hot body and takes a care of his hard dicks. Mandy Dee’s big melons are what turn men on. Fans go crazy about watching her playing with her juggs and making hard dicked guys happy over and over again. Buxom Russian blond babe Mandy Dee is a breathtaker!

Mandy Dee on other sites:
Mandy Dee at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Mandy Dee Videos