Mandi Dee HD Porn Videos

Mandi Dee

Mandi Dee


Aliases: Mandy Dee, Tracy Lyons, Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne, Amelie Jane
Country: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-01-23
Eye: Grey
Hair: Blond
Height: 162
Weight: 52
Cup: D
Measurements: 37D-24-36

Mandi Dee has blonde hair and big boobs, making her a fan favorite for those that enjoy watching her share an erection with another woman through oral sex, each of them licking along the rim of a bulbous head, or taking a throbbing cock in anal sex fashion. He pushes through her sphincter muscle, stretching and filling her belly with his boner, driving her wild from the fetish act and keeping her rocking on her knees for every inch he penetrates her with in hardcore action.

Mandi Dee on other sites:
Mandi Dee at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Mandi Dee Videos