Luiza HD Porn Videos

Luiza

Luiza


Aliases: Milla Yul, Yanika A Met Art, Petra G FemJoy, Minnie Nubiles, Yanie DDF, Yannie Sapphic, Judy, Yannie, Marta, Maya D, Milla, Petra G, Yanie
Country: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1991-02-23
Eye: Brown
Hair: Auburn
Height: 175
Weight: 55
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-36

Luiza looks as though she just stepped from the runway, she has the allure, the gracefulness, and the sensual way to her body and expressions, which is her beckoning ability for bringing you in for a much closer look. Whether her hair is red, or changed to a deep brunette, she’s not going to change her love and lust for the taste of oral sex. Her mouth opens to engulf the thickness of ebony and ivory cocks.

Luiza on other sites:
Luiza at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Luiza Videos