Lizzie Tucker HD Porn Videos

Lizzie Tucker

Lizzie Tucker


Aliases: Becki James, Lizzie Rhodes, Lizzy Tucker.
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1992-06-26
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 172
Weight: 60
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-25-36

Lizzie Tucker is a young wrinkled girl, next door type. This hot chick with natural tits and sexy ass is a bisexual girl. She loves to play with sexy bodied girls and hard dicked guys. But it looks like she loves hardcore boy-girl action most of all. She demonstrates her body parts, admires ladies’ bodies and takes rock solid throbbing cocks with wild desire in steamy scenes below. Lizzie Tucker is cock hungry all the time and loves to swallow.

Lizzie Tucker on other sites:
Lizzie Tucker at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Lizzie Tucker Videos