Liza Del Sierra HD Porn Videos

Liza Del Sierra

Liza Del Sierra


Aliases: Lysa Del Sierra
Country: France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1985-08-30
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 117 lbs
Weight:
Cup: D
Measurements: 5' 5''

Bootylicious long haired brunette Liza Del Sierra is a curvy big tit porn diva that loves anal sex. This French babe with beautiful eyes loves thick cock and takes it in every hole possible. But when she finds one deep in her asshole she loses control. She keeps fire in her charming eyes as long as she keeps her big butt filled. Her european ass is big. So big cock is not a problem absolutely. Her juicy tits with big nipples are natural! Liza Del Sierra is a delicious curvy pornstar!

Liza Del Sierra on other sites:
Liza Del Sierra at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Liza Del Sierra Videos