Lisa Ann HD Porn Videos

Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann


Aliases: Lisa Corpora, Lisa Costella, Lisa Anne Corpora, Zina, Sunshine, Leesa, Lisaann
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1972-05-09
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5
Weight: 110
Cup: D
Measurements: 38DD-20-24

Delicious well-experienced brunette Lisa Ann is probably one of the most popular and most sexy milfs in the adult film industry. This charming pornstar, born 1972, has unforgettable heavy DD boobs. Her massive jugs look fine. This middle aged pornstar gets her loose pussy and big bubble butt banged in dozens of porn movies for your viewing enjoyment. It won’t be true to say that busty milf Lisa Ann is “one of”. She’s a queen of porn. And she’s still at the top of the list.

Lisa Ann on other sites:
Lisa Ann at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Lisa Ann Videos