Lindsay Marie HD Porn Videos

Lindsay Marie

Lindsay Marie


Aliases: Lindsay White, Lindsy Marie, Lyndsay Marie
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-04-28
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blond
Height: 167
Weight: 47
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-24-33

Lindsay Marie is made to be nude, this luscious blonde shouldn’t cover up a part of her body, except for the bright red high heels that add a delicious spin to her sultriness. With hair so blonde it’s nearly white, large breasts, a bronzing to her skin minus any tan lines, and legs slender and long, she’ll strike a pose that will have you drooling with desire. Opening her thighs will expose the area you long to be inside of, and never return from.

Lindsay Marie on other sites:
Lindsay Marie at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Lindsay Marie Videos