Lexington Steele HD Porn Videos

Lexington Steele

Lexington Steele


Aliases: Lex Steele.
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1969-11-28
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 187
Weight: 97
Cup:
Measurements:

Lexington Steele is out to prove to the ladies that he is rock hard and ready to penetrate their pornographic possibilities with the many inches he packs inside of his boxer briefs. This well hung, handsome, and horny ebony male is going to rule the sexual situation once he unleashes his trouser snake. Babes with a big hunger take as much of his girth as possible, bestowing the oral sex before receiving a facial cumshot, or, have the pleasure of ball deep penetration.

Featured sites


Lexington Steele Videos