Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle


Aliases:Lexie Nubiles
Country: United States
Eye: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blond
Weight: 48 kg
Length: 160 cm
Cup: C
Measurements: 32C

Cute Lexi Belle is a sweet porn girl. She started her porn career as a teen girl. And now born 1987 Lexi Belle still looks like naive young chick. But now she’s a popular pornstar with years of experience. Her hair is blond or light brown, her C size tits are natural, and her hazel eyes are wonderful. She doesn’t like her pussy totally smooth. But she loves getting one fucked by hard dick. There are so many porn videos with Lexi Belle! You may have endless hours of enjoyment watching this cute porn star in action.

Lexi Belle on other sites:
Lexi Belle at DefineBabe.com

Lexi Belle Videos