Lena Nicole HD Porn Videos

Lena Nicole

Lena Nicole


Aliases: Lena Sunshine, Kaela Nubiles, Kaela, Lena Biddle, Ashlynn, Lena N Femjoy, Lena FTV, Lena Karups
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-10-01
Eye: Green
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'4
Weight: 114 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-24-36

Lena Nicole shows how the sands of her hourglass figure have fallen into the perfect areas for a shape that will make you lick your lips from want. This blonde beauty is delicate, like a rare flower in full bloom she’ll pose for the camera to exhibit the many facets to her personality, all of which will be alluring and attractive. She plays so well with other females, it’s enticement will draw you in.

Lena Nicole on other sites:
Lena Nicole at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Lena Nicole Videos