Lela Star HD Porn Videos

Lela Star

Lela Star


Aliases: Starr, Layla, Lela Starr, Leila Star
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1985-06-13
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5'1
Weight: 106 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-25-32

Dangerously hot latina Lela Star with dark eyes and black hair is a passionate porn diva. She is a beauty with round boobs and nicely shaved pussy. As many other latinas Lela Star needs a harder fuck to get satisfaction. That is why she loves thick big cock so much. Well hung guys are her perfect sex partners. They drill her hot pussy and Lela Star is ready to enjoy it for hours. This perfect boobed latina brunette is sex crazed and makes no secret of this fact.

Lela Star on other sites:
Lela Star at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Lela Star Videos