Lara Brookes HD Porn Videos

Lara Brookes

Lara Brookes


Aliases: Lara Atk, Lara Fuckedhard18
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1990-03-21
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 166
Weight: 52
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-??-??

Lara Brookes is the typical babe next door type, with the innocent look on her face that says she’s been brought up to be a good girl, but now that she’s of legal age, she’s wanting to be just as naughty as she can. In pretty panties she’ll stretch across the bed, exploring and examining her own tender body, when ready to be in touch with herself, but, don’t take your eyes off of this cute brunette, because just as quickly she’ll be going for the hardcore delight of oral sex and doggy style penetration.

Lara Brookes on other sites:
Lara Brookes at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Lara Brookes Videos