Kristal Summers HD Porn Videos

Kristal Summers

Kristal Summers


Aliases: Shayla Summers, Krystal Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer, Brandy Summers
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1972-09-01
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'7
Weight: 134lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34D-24-33

Blonde Kristal Summers is a mature porn actress. She’s a busty milf that looks good and can’t get enough. She shares her sexual experience and gets pleasure with hard thick dick in her shaved mature pussy in hot porn scenes. Kristal Summers looks really nice and sexy to attract men and to make their dicks harder. She know that she’s a sexy one and fucks with passion on camera. Big boobed blue eyed milf blonde Kristal Summers is a hot thing.

Kristal Summers on other sites:
Kristal Summers at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Kristal Summers Videos