Kiera Winters HD Porn Videos

Kiera Winters

Kiera Winters


Aliases: Kiera, Kiara FTV, Kiera X Art, Kiara
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1993-02-02
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'2
Weight: 99 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-36

Kiera Winters has a large streak of being an exhibitionist coursing through her vixen veins, and with good reason, this brunette is the epitome of being an erotic, self pleasuring sensation. Whether sitting down, lying back, or on all fours, she has toys to match any occasion and she’s not afraid to use them. There’s something about the vibration against her intimate spots that will bring her to an orgasm.

Kiera Winters on other sites:
Kiera Winters at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Kiera Winters Videos