Kianna Dior HD Porn Videos

Kianna Dior

Kianna Dior


Aliases: Kianna Orling, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong, Kianne Dior, Kiana Tan, Victoria Ann Woo, Keanna, Kianna, Kiana, Kiana Dior
Country: Canada
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1969-11-17
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 119 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34DD-22-34

Kianna Dior is a curvy asian MILF who takes rock hard cocks with big enthusiasm in a variety of steamy porn movies. This passionate exotic mom with killer DD's and bubble butt gets her neatly shaved meaty pussy and her asshole attacked by rock hard cocks for your viewing enjoyment. She sucks dicks like there's no tomorrow before they fuck her as hard as possible. Kianna Dior is a dangerously horny busty asian woman with hot body and insatiable love for fucking.

Featured sites


Kianna Dior Videos