Katsuni HD Porn Videos

Katsuni

Katsuni


Aliases: Katsumi, Atsumi, Kamasu, Belgazoo
Country: France
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1979-04-09
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Cup: D
Measurements: 32D-25-33

Katsuni is a fascinating asian pornstar born in France. She has amazing body and oriental charm. She’s a really beautiful exotic woman. It is just impossible to miss any of her porn scenes. Her manner of cock sucking is pretty particular. They way she talks cock in her asian hole is amazing. It may be a surprise to you that she is over 30. Katsuni is a delightful asian lady that always looks fine and is ready to fuck day and night.

Katsuni on other sites:
Katsuni at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Katsuni Videos