Katsumi HD Porn Videos

Katsumi

Katsumi


Aliases: Katsuni, Atsumi, Kamasu, Belgazoo, Clubkatsuni
Country: France
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1979-04-09
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 170
Weight: 53
Cup: D
Measurements: 32D-25-33

Katsumi is bring the delicate act of Asian arousal to the bathtub and bedroom, showing the allure, the seduction and charm that will coax the panties from her female lovers. She excels during lesbian lust, her tenderness prevails as her nipples harden to an incredible length and her tongue laps from head to toe upon the flesh of her sweet playmates. It’s romantic, softcore, and stimulating all wrapped up into one bundle, with the Oriental beauty of all she has to offer.

Katsumi on other sites:
Katsumi at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Katsumi Videos