Katie Summers HD Porn Videos

Katie Summers

Katie Summers


Aliases: Kati Sumnmers
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1989-07-09
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 5' 5''
Weight: 125 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-28-40

Beautiful young girl Katie Summers with small tits and tight totally smooth pussy is a wonderful girl. This cute chick looks innocent but actually she’s a slut that gets her wet hole fucked over and over again but can’t get enough. Rock solid dick is what she plays with in font of the camera. She knows how to give good mouthjob. Hard pulsating dick is an amazing pleasuring for Katie Summers whose tight love hole is always wet and ready.

Katie Summers on other sites:
Katie Summers at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Katie Summers Videos