Katarina HD Porn Videos

Katarina

Katarina


Aliases: Katarina DDF
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1985-09-19
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 168
Weight: 53
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34DD-25-37

Katarina is a sexual sensation, and if you were to find this lovely, bodacious babe under your Christmas tree this year, you certainly wouldn’t give her back for a refund. With large breasts that make a statement of their own, she enjoys being in the talented hands of men and women alike, all for the joy of sexual excitement, and mixing in a bit of fetish entertainment is part of her personality.

Katarina on other sites:
Katarina at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Katarina Videos