Karina Heart HD Porn Videos

Karina Heart

Karina Heart


Aliases: Karina Hart, Katerina Hart, Kay Loove
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1987-09-04
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 165
Weight: 57
Cup: DDD
Measurements: 34H-28-40

Karina Heart is the type of girl that once you had her in your bed, you would need no other staples for survival. With the huge, natural breasts that bounce to and fro from this lovely brunette, her full lips and playful personality are just some of the things that says this babe would be a keeper for certain. She enjoys working out mostly naked, allowing her exhibitionist side to show, mostly to the neighbors and with good right, she flaunts her curves and passion.

Karina Heart on other sites:
Karina Heart at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Karina Heart Videos