Karen Fisher HD Porn Videos

Karen Fisher

Karen Fisher


Aliases: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1976-10-26
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'9
Weight: 128lbs
Cup: DDD
Measurements: 40DDD-28-38

Karen Fisher is another super sexy mom starring in hardcore porn movies. Curvy long haired blonde Karen Fisher with massive DDD tits and nice big ass can make a dick with her hot body with ease. She has enough experience to give outstanding blowjob. It is clear from every porn movie with Karen Fisher that she sucks like a pro. Well sucked guy are in heaven drilling her juicy mature pussy in a wide variety of sex positions. She loves it doggystyle most of all.

Karen Fisher on other sites:
Karen Fisher at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Karen Fisher Videos